Docenti e Personale

Professori, Ricercatori, Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo, Assegnisti


Filtro

ABATE Andrea Francesco
CARPENTIERI Bruno
COSTAGLIOLA Gennaro
D'ARCO Paolo
DE FELICE Clelia
DE LUCIA Andrea
DE PRISCO Roberto
DE SANTIS Alfredo
FERRUCCI Filomena
FICCO Massimo
GARGANO Luisa
GIORNO Virginia
LA TORRE Salvatore
NAPPI Michele
PALMIERI Francesco
POLESE Giuseppe
SCARANO Vittorio
TORTORA Genoveffa
TUCCI Maurizio
VACCARO Ugo
VITIELLO Giuliana
ANSELMO Marcella
CASTIGLIONE Arcangelo
CATTANEO Giuseppe
DE BONIS Annalisa
DE MAIO Carmen
DE MARCO Gianluca
DEUFEMIA Vincenzo
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE
FIORE Ugo
FRANCESE Rita
FUCCELLA Vittorio
GRAVINO Carmine
IOVANE Gerardo
MALANDRINO Delfina
MASUCCI Barbara
Narducci Fabio
RESCIGNO Adele Anna
SCANNIELLO Giuseppe
SEBILLO Monica Maria Lucia
ZIZZA Rosalba
DISTASI Riccardo
AURIEMMA CITARELLA ALESSIA
Battistoni Pietro
CARUCCIO LOREDANA
CASCONE Lucia
Catolino Gemma
Cerulli Martina
CIRILLO STEFANO
COSENZA Biagio
D'ANGELO Gianni
Di Biasi Luigi
DI NUCCI DARIO
FARSIMADAN ESLAM
FUSCO Pietro
MASTROIANNI Michele
MORADI LEILA
NOCE Marialaura
PALOMBA Fabio
Pellegrino Maria Angela
ROMANO Simone
SPAGNUOLO CARMINE
ZACCAGNINO ROCCO
BRUNO Andrea
DE ROBERTO Paola
DI GIAMPAOLO Carlo
LANDI Rocco
NERI Lieta
PIZZOLANTE Raffaele
SERRA Luigi
BENEDETTO Elmo
Breve Bernardo
BRISCIONE ANTONIO
CALO' ELEONORA
CIOBANU MADALINA GEORGETA
De Marco Fabiola
DELLA FIORE Stefano
DELLA PORTA Antonio
FAN KAIJIE
Fraudatario Maria Camilla
GARBI Giulio
IULIANO GERARDO
MONACO DANIELE
MORTEZAPOURSOUFIANI Alireza
Pecorelli Fabiano
Robustelli Antonio
SALIMIBENI MAJID
SHEYKINA ALEXANDRA
VAZIR PANAH Mohammad
AMARO ILARIA
Annunziata Giusy
BARILE PAOLO
BOI BIAGIO
BRUNO ROBERTO
CANTONE ANDREA ANTONIO
CARPENTIERI LORENZO
CASILLO Francesco
CASSIERI Pietro
CASTELLANO DARIO
Cimino Gaetano
CIRILLO FRANCO
CITRO Tiziano
Crisci Luigi
De Caro Antonio
De Marco Fabiola
DE MARTINO Vincenzo
DE SANTIS MARCO
DE VINCO DANIELE
DE VITO GABRIELE
DELLA GRECA ATTILIO
IBRAR Kainat
Iuliano Gianpaolo
JAMALI GOLZAR Saleh
KHOKHAR Pir Bakhsh
Lambiase Stefano
LOMASTO LUIGI
MARGARITA Nicola
Nocera Sabato
PASCALE MARIA -ROSARIA
PENTANGELO VIVIANA
Perillo Francesca
Piscitelli Alfonso
PIZZUTI TULLIO
Porcelli Lorenzo
Recupito Gilberto
REZAEI HADIS
Rimoli Gennaro Pio
Sellitto Giulia
SHEVCHENKO SERGIY
SOLIMANDO GIANDOMENICO
Stanzione Roberto
TABARI PARINAZ
TUCCI CESARE
VORIA Gianmario
Battistoni Pietro
BENEDETTO Elmo
Bisogni Carmen
Breve Bernardo
CIRILLO STEFANO
DEL FATTO Vincenzo
Grasso Carmine
NOBILE Amelia Giuseppina