Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.0182.8563.963
Febbraio1.0633.0553.476
Marzo8412.9444.118
Aprile7082.7013.365
Maggio8863.2104.162
Giugno1.1072.9894.560
Luglio1.1074.8707.239
Agosto1.1513.2543.896
Settembre2.59011.44516.603
Ottobre1.4174.6276.243
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics