Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio7591.6582.357
Febbraio9793.4354.594
Marzo1.5183.9945.073
Aprile1.0983.7355.672
Maggio1.0983.0364.414
Giugno9793.1964.234
Luglio1.1983.2955.033
Agosto1.0792.8764.554
Settembre2.7769.24713.182
Ottobre6192.3773.096
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics