Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio8333.7556.031
Febbraio2.4746.8028.543
Marzo1.2814.4396.118
Aprile1.1946.1438.170
Maggio1.0452.6243.395
Giugno9952.3873.221
Luglio1.3315.1609.189
Agosto1161.4742.654
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics