Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.9545.5927.098
Febbraio2.2236.2738.173
Marzo2.3665.3596.919
Aprile1.8283.8725.323
Maggio1.4343.7104.589
Giugno1.3442.9934.033
Luglio1.5413.5674.517
Agosto1.3623.5134.606
Settembre3.29810.03713.497
Ottobre1.7744.4995.789
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics