Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.9276.2837.953
Febbraio2.3236.6688.542
Marzo2.2915.9737.354
Aprile1.6163.5224.763
Maggio1.5093.5754.538
Giugno1.3593.0613.971
Luglio5571.2841.723
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics