Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio2.65310.47515.674
Marzo4.26022.48132.501
Aprile2.3959.09513.461
Maggio2.0777.86710.823
Giugno1.9567.35210.429
Luglio2.31910.94515.356
Agosto2.1837.97410.551
Settembre5.44224.20932.182
Ottobre2.6989.80812.355
Novembre9252.5473.168
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics