Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.9796.4428.468
Febbraio2.2786.7228.683
Marzo2.2505.7617.339
Aprile1.5973.6694.883
Maggio1.5133.5204.491
Giugno7941.9232.558
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics