Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio2.64110.73016.437
Marzo4.31522.46532.126
Aprile2.3448.73412.778
Maggio2.1257.98611.220
Giugno1.9847.22610.228
Luglio2.33210.43414.595
Agosto2.1647.58710.035
Settembre5.51324.29432.822
Ottobre1.3653.9164.959
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics